TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Kirsch

Harry Kirsch

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Casey
Born:
October 17, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1910 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Harry Kirsch
Share |