TheBaseballPage.com

Al Klawitter

Al Klawitter

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
March 29, 1889
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-20-1909 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Al Klawitter
Share |