TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Klepfer

Ed Klepfer

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Big Ed
Born:
March 17, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1911 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Ed Klepfer
Share |