TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Kline

Bob Kline

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Junior
Born:
December 9, 1909
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-17-1930 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Bob Kline
Share |