TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Klobedanz

Fred Klobedanz

Position(s):
P, OF, 1B
Nicknames:
Duke
Born:
June 13, 1871
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-20-1896 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Fred Klobedanz
Share |