TheBaseballPage.com

Otto Knabe

Otto Knabe

Position(s):
3B, 2B, OF, SS
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
June 12, 1884
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-03-1905 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Otto Knabe
Share |