TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Knode

Ray Knode

Position(s):
1B
Nicknames:
Bob
Born:
January 28, 1901
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-30-1923 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Ray Knode
Share |