TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Knouff

Ed Knouff

Position(s):
OF, P, 2B
Nicknames:
Fred
Born:
June 30, 1868
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
0'
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-01-1885 with PH4
 
Tagged:
Ed Knouff
Share |