TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Kolp

Ray Kolp

Position(s):
P, SS
Nicknames:
Jockey
Born:
October 1, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1921 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Ray Kolp
Share |