TheBaseballPage.com

Steve Korcheck

Steve Korcheck

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Hoss
Born:
August 11, 1932
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-06-1954 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Steve Korcheck
Share |