TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Korwan

Jim Korwan

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Long Jim
Born:
March 4, 1874
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
181 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-24-1894 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Jim Korwan
Share |