TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Koski

Bill Koski

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
T-Bone
Born:
March 6, 1932
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-28-1951 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Bill Koski
Share |