TheBaseballPage.com

Ernie Koy

Ernie Koy

Position(s):
3B, OF
Nicknames:
Chief
Born:
September 17, 1909
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1938 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Ernie Koy
Share |