TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Kracher

Joe Kracher

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Jug
Born:
November 4, 1913
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-17-1939 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Joe Kracher
Share |