TheBaseballPage.com

Clarence Kraft

Clarence Kraft

Position(s):
1B
Nicknames:
Big Boy
Born:
June 9, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-01-1914 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Clarence Kraft
Share |