TheBaseballPage.com

Steve Kraly

Steve Kraly

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
April 18, 1929
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
152 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-09-1953 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Steve Kraly
Share |