TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Krause

Harry Krause

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hal
Born:
July 12, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1908 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Harry Krause
Share |