TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Kremer

Ray Kremer

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Wiz
Born:
March 23, 1893
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1924 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Pittsburgh Pirates, Ray Kremer
Share |