TheBaseballPage.com

Lou Kretlow

Lou Kretlow

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lena
Born:
June 27, 1921
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-26-1946 with DET
 
Tagged:
Lou Kretlow
Share |