TheBaseballPage.com

Kurt Krieger

Kurt Krieger

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
September 16, 1926
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
212 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1949 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Kurt Krieger
Share |