TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Krukow

Mike Krukow

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
the Polish Prince
Born:
January 21, 1952
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-06-1976 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Mike Krukow
Share |