TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Kucek

Jack Kucek

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Jackie
Born:
June 8, 1953
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-08-1974 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Jack Kucek
Share |