TheBaseballPage.com

Walt Kuhn

Walt Kuhn

Position(s):
2B, C
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
February 2, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1912 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Walt Kuhn
Share |