TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Kuzava

Bob Kuzava

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sarge
Born:
May 28, 1923
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
202 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-21-1946 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Bob Kuzava
Share |