TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Lamanske

Frank Lamanske

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
September 30, 1906
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-27-1935 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Frank Lamanske
Share |