TheBaseballPage.com

Frank LaManna

Frank LaManna

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Hank
Born:
August 22, 1919
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1940 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Frank LaManna
Share |