TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Lamline

Fred Lamline

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
August 14, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
171 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1912 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Fred Lamline
Share |