TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Lange

Frank Lange

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Seagan, Bill
Born:
October 28, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-16-1910 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Frank Lange
Share |