TheBaseballPage.com

Paul LaPalme

Paul LaPalme

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
December 14, 1923
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-28-1951 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Paul LaPalme
Share |