TheBaseballPage.com

Henry Larkin

Henry Larkin

Position(s):
2B, OF, 1B, 3B
Nicknames:
Ted
Born:
January 12, 1860
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-01-1884 with PH4
 
Tagged:
Henry Larkin
Share |