TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Larmore

Bob Larmore

Position(s):
SS
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
December 6, 1896
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-14-1918 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Bob Larmore
Share |