TheBaseballPage.com

Mike LaValliere

Mike LaValliere

Position(s):
C, 3B
Nicknames:
Spanky
Born:
August 18, 1960
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1984 with PHI
Allstar Selections:
1987 GG
 
Tagged:
Mike LaValliere
Share |