TheBaseballPage.com

Brooks Lawrence

Brooks Lawrence

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bull
Born:
January 30, 1925
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-24-1954 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Brooks Lawrence
Share |