TheBaseballPage.com

Derrek Lee

Derrek Lee

Position(s):
1B, DH
Nicknames:
D-Lee
Born:
September 6, 1975
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
245 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-28-1997 with SDN
Allstar Selections:
2003 GG, 2005 GG, 2005 SS, 2007 GG
 
Tagged:
Derrek Lee
Share |