TheBaseballPage.com

Hal Lee

Hal Lee

Position(s):
OF, 2B
Nicknames:
Sheriff
Born:
February 15, 1905
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1930 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Hal Lee
Share |