TheBaseballPage.com

Manuel Lee

Manuel Lee

Position(s):
2B, 3B, DH, SS, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Manny
Born:
June 17, 1965
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
145 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-10-1985 with TOR
 
Tagged:
Manuel Lee
Share |