TheBaseballPage.com

Paul Lehner

Paul Lehner

Position(s):
OF, 1B
Nicknames:
Peanuts, Gulliver
Born:
July 1, 1920
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1946 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Paul Lehner
Share |