TheBaseballPage.com

Clarence Lehr

Clarence Lehr

Position(s):
2B, OF, SS
Nicknames:
King
Born:
May 16, 1886
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-18-1911 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Clarence Lehr
Share |