TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Lennox

Ed Lennox

Position(s):
3B
Nicknames:
Eggie
Born:
November 3, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
174 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-08-1906 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Ed Lennox
Share |