TheBaseballPage.com

Elmer Leonard

Elmer Leonard

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tiny
Born:
November 12, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-22-1911 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Elmer Leonard
Share |