TheBaseballPage.com

Louis Leroy

Louis Leroy

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Chief
Born:
February 18, 1879
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-22-1905 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Louis Leroy
Share |