TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Lewis

Bill Lewis

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Buddy
Born:
October 15, 1904
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-03-1933 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Bill Lewis
Share |