TheBaseballPage.com

Ted Lewis

Ted Lewis

Position(s):
P, 2B
Nicknames:
Parson
Born:
December 25, 1872
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
158 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-06-1896 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Ted Lewis
Share |