TheBaseballPage.com

Brad Lidge

Brad Lidge

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lights Out
Born:
December 23, 1976
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-26-2002 with HOU
Allstar Selections:
2008 RR
 
Tagged:
Brad Lidge
Share |