TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Lieberthal

Mike Lieberthal

Position(s):
C, DH
Nicknames:
Lieby
Born:
January 18, 1972
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-30-1994 with PHI
Allstar Selections:
1999 GG
 
Tagged:
Mike Lieberthal
Share |