TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Lima

Jose Lima

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lima Time
Born:
September 30, 1972
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1994 with DET
 
Tagged:
Jose Lima
Share |