TheBaseballPage.com

Bryan Little

Bryan Little

Position(s):
2B, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Twig
Born:
October 8, 1959
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-29-1982 with MON
 
Tagged:
Bryan Little
Share |