TheBaseballPage.com

Hans Lobert

Hans Lobert

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, OF
Nicknames:
Honus
Born:
October 18, 1881
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-21-1903 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Hans Lobert
Share |