TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Logan

Bob Logan

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
February 10, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1935 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Bob Logan
Share |