TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Lohrke

Jack Lohrke

Position(s):
3B, 2B, SS
Nicknames:
Lucky
Born:
February 25, 1924
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1947 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Jack Lohrke
Share |